Пчеловоды Ковровского Клуба Пчеловодов

Правление Клуба:

Орлов Сергей Евгеньевич - с. Овсянниково, Ковровский район. т. 8-910-188-82-81

Гордеев Геннадий Исаевич - д. Бараново, Ковровский район. т. 8-905-619-57-53

Игнаточкин Евгений Васильевич - д. Глебово, Ковровский район. т. 7-93-20, 8-915-791-65-96

Бадюл Павел Витальевич - с. Суромна, Суздальский район. т. 8-910-779-70-37

Ковалев Александр Геннадьевич - с. Тынцы, Камешковский район. т. 8-920-928-98-94

Члены Клуба:

Иванов Николай Александрович - г. Ковров. т. 9-86-29

Рогов Владимир Иванович - п. Гигант, Ковровский район. т. 8-910-779-26-39

Шмаков Владимир Дмитриевич - д. Зубцово, Ковровский район. т. 8-919-006-50-20

Ольшевский Геннадий Викентьевич - д. Ручей, Ковровский район. т. 8-910-774-32-06

Тараканова Марина Евгеньевна - д. Говядиха, Ковровский район. т. 8-915-796-61-50

Колотилов Николай Никитович - д. Полевая, Ковровский район. т. 8-964-697-14-49

Забегалов Владимир Васильевич - д. Княжская. Ковровский район. т. 8-930-835-58-86

Назаров Евгений Петрович - п. Гигант, Ковровский район. т. 8-919-015-13-46

Микрюков Анатолий Николаевич - д. Хватачево, Ковровский район. т. 8-915-757-66-12

Фалькова Марина Анатольевна, д. Хватачево, Ковровский район, т. 8-919-003-12-69

Горбачев Михаил Валерьевич - Гороховецкий район. т. 8-920-250-46-86

Видманов Александр Алексеевич - г. Ковров, ул. Привольная. т. 8-961-110-28-00

Урвачев Алексей Адольфович - Вязниковский район. т. 8-915-793-18-59

Шрейтер Станислав Германович - с. Шапкино, Ивановская область. 8-919-010-88-87

Булыгин Владимир Анатольевич - п. Мелехово, Ковровский район. т. 8-920-943-00-32

Межуев Владимир Анатольевич - с. Иваново-Эсино, Ковровский район. т. 8-910-770-55-94

Щикунов Виктов Иванович - д. Мелиново, Ковровский район. 8-920-918-52-96

Виноградов Евгений Юрьевич - с. Овсянниково, Ковровский район. 8-920-627-90-39

Шелемов Валерий Евгеньевич - г. Камешково. т. 8-919-014-75-54

Новиков Николай Иванович - с. Иваново-Эсино, Ковровский район. т. 8-903-647-92-60

Пушкин Славва Дионисович - г. Ковров. т. 8-919-015-34-89

Александров Валерий Николаевич - с. Усолье, Камешковский район, т. 6-72-66

Данилин Лев Федорович - д. Малышево, Ковровский район. т. 8-900-476-93-68

Бичевая Наталья Геннадьевна - г. Ковров. т. 6-62-94

Сорокин Дмитрий Эдуардович - д. Мичурино, Судогодский район, т. 8-920-932-33-44

Астафуров Виктор Гаврилович - д. Ильинская, Ивановская область. т. 8-930-835-71-44

Самойлов Анатолий Иванович - д. Сергейцево, Ковровский район. т. 8-915-790-70-85

Сидорова Ольга Ивановна - д. Пельхово, Ивановская область. т. 8-909-273-14-07

Рыбкин Виктор Степанович - д. Заозерье, Гороховецкий район. т. 8-910-771-08-52

Обрубов Александр Владимирович, п. Гигант, Ковровский район. т. 8-919-008-55-80

Белов Анатолий Николаевич, д. Старая, Ковровский район, т. 8-910-185-14-81

Краснощеков Николай Александровия, п. Гигпнт, Ковровский район, т. 8-906-558-57-74

Грачев Александр Владимирович, п. Крестниково, Ковровский район. т. 8-910-090-37-82

Боживольнов Александр Николаевич, г. Ковров, т. 8-919-028-13-43

Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич, д. Пересекино, Ковровский район. т. 8-910-777-71-25

Максимов Алексей Антонинович, пос. Новки, Камешковский район, т. 8-960-723-83-23

Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич, 8-910-795-65-77

Хорев Максим Валерьевич, 8-910-777-99-02

назад